Oberneukirchen

Josef Rathgeb

LAbg. Bgm. GPO HR DI Josef Rathgeb

Bürgermeister
Gemeindeparteiobmann

Anneliese Bräuer

Vbgm. Anneliese Bräuer

Vizebürgermeisterin
Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreterin, OÖVP Frauen Obfrau

Gerhard Braun

gf. GPO GR Ing. Mag. Gerhard Braun

Gemeindegeschäftsführer
Gemeinderat

Jakob Burgstaller

gf. GPO GR Jakob Burgstaller

Gemeindegeschäftsführer
Gemeinderat

Regina Atzmüller

GV Regina Atzmüller

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreterin
Gemeindevorstand

Josef Keplinger

Kons. GV Josef Keplinger

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter
Gemeindevorstand

Johann Peter Preining

GV Johann Peter Preining

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter
Bauernbund Obmann, Gemeindevorstand

Martin Pühringer

Martin Pühringer

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter

Christian Johann Zimmerl

GR Christian Johann Zimmerl

Gemeindeparteiobmann-Stellvertreter
Gemeinderat

Gerlinde Würflinger

Gerlinde Würflinger

Schriftführerin

Marianne Aichhorn

GR Marianne Aichhorn

Schriftführer(in)-Stv.
Gemeinderätin

Gerold Atzmüller

Gerold Atzmüller

Beirat
Beirat

Daniel Breiteneder

Daniel Breiteneder

Beirat
Beirat

Josef Ehrenmüller

Bgm.a.D. Josef Ehrenmüller

Beirat
Beirat

Franz Hintringer

Mag. Franz Hintringer

Beirat
Beirat

Karl Kraml

Ing. Karl Kraml

Beirat
Beirat

Dieter Schwendtner

GR Dieter Schwendtner

Beirat
Beirat, Gemeinderat

Kurt Höllinger

Ing. Kurt Höllinger

Organisationsreferent

Katharina Larndorfer

Katharina Larndorfer

Organisationsreferentin

Michael Pilz

Michael Pilz

Organisationsreferent

Dominik Schwarzenberger

HBI Dominik Schwarzenberger

Organisationsreferent

Armin Stumptner

GR Armin Stumptner

Organisationsreferent
Gemeinderat

Erika Ganglberger

Erika Ganglberger

Pressereferentin

Hermann Haider

Hermann Haider

Pressereferent(in)-Stv.

Silvia Holzinger

Silvia Holzinger

Pressereferent(in)-Stv.

Manfred Kitzmüller

GR Ing. Manfred Kitzmüller

Finanzreferent
Gemeinderat

Gernot Schwarz

Gernot Schwarz MA

Finanzreferent(in)-Stv.

Harald Gillhofer

Harald Gillhofer

Bildungsreferent

Maria Führlinger

Maria Führlinger

Sonstige Referentin

Vera Haider

Vera Haider

Sonstige Referentin

David Knogler

David Knogler

Sonstiger Referent

Tamara Kolb

Tamara Kolb

Sonstige Referentin

Michael Neumüller

GR Michael Neumüller

Sonstiger Referent
Gemeinderat

Klemens Neundlinger

Klemens Neundlinger

Sonstiger Referent

Marianne Preuer

GR Marianne Preuer

Sonstige Referentin
Gemeinderätin

Regina Maria Priglinger-Simader

GR Regina Maria Priglinger-Simader

Sonstige Referentin
Gemeinderätin

Thomas Hochreiter-Moik

AAB-Obm. GV Thomas Hochreiter-Moik

ÖAAB Obmann
Gemeindevorstand

Josef Nimmervoll

Josef Nimmervoll jun.

Bauernbund Obmann

Heinz Leopold Kitzmüller

Heinz Leopold Kitzmüller

Bauernbund Obmann

Claudia Bräuer

Claudia Bräuer

Junge ÖVP Obfrau

Stefanie Hartl

Stefanie Hartl

Seniorenbund Obfrau

Alfred Getzinger

Alfred Getzinger

Seniorenbund Obmann

Karl Pramer

GR Karl Pramer

Wirtschaftsbund Obmann
Gemeinderat

Leonhard Birngruber

GR Leonhard Birngruber

Gemeinderat